TABLA

Posted by Publicado por NINO

APERTURA 2008/2009
POS.EQUIPOP.J. PTS. GF.GC.
NACIONAL DECANO
1DANUBIO15322715
2NACIONAL15322313
3DEFENSOR15302312
4RACING15272414
5LIVERPOOL15272115
6PEÑAROL15252915
7CERRO15232012
8RIVER PLATE15201717
9CENTRAL ESPAÑOL15201721
10TACUAREMBÓ15171520
11BELLA VISTA15171322
12WANDERERS15141718
13RAMPLA JRS.15141624
14VILLA ESPAÑOLA15121126
15CERRO LARGO1591325
16JUVENTUD158926

CALIFICA: 
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

Ingrese su dirección de email:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Image Hosted by ImageShack.us